Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Yasemin Akcetin  
Werner Aleweiler  
Ute AmbergeSPD 
Roman BacherSPD 
Klaus Bauer 10.03.2009
Bernd Baumann  
Katharina BergVertreterin der Schulen 
Vera BergerVertreterin Wohlfahrtsverband - Caritasverband 
Hans-Jürgen BernerFDP 
Peter BernsFDP 
Lazgin Bice  
Uwe BiebertSPD 
Hildegard Bielenstein  
Josefa BittnerCDU 
Rolf BlommenSPD 
Norbert BöhmerFDP 
Michael BossBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Franz BothenWfW 
Reinhold BrandsCDU 
Andrea BrinkmannVertreterin Paritätischer Wohlfahrtsverband 
Ila Brix-LeusmannVerwaltung 
Ursula Bröcheler  
Heinrich BuchmannCDU 
Horst BuhnersSPD 
Volker BurgerFDP 
Bernd BuschmannCDU 
Wilhelm BußmannSPD 
Atif Cengiz  
Günter Crefeld 10.03.2009
Karl-Heinz DemkowskySPD 
Helmut DismerCDU 
Jürgen Dorn  
Michael DornowVertreter Wohlfahrtsverband - Deutscher Kinderschutzbund 
Bernhard DymskiCDU 
Johanna EckhardtSPD 
Friedrich EifertFDP 
Fetullah Erdogan  
Hatice Erhan  
Helmut Fischer  
Marianne FischerCDU 
Ruth FreßmannSPD 
Ursula FrickeSeniorenbeirat 
Ina GaastraVertreterin Schulform - Realschule 
Georg GabrielSPD 
Andrea GalonskaVertreterin Paritätischer Wohlfahrtsverband 
Wolfgang GardemannCDU 
Reimund Gayck  
Bruno GerwersCDU 
Heinrich GilhausCDU 
Jürgen Gillhaußen  
Mechthild Gillhaußen  
Jörg Gonschior  
Friedel Görtzen  
Adalbert GoseCDU 
Manfred GrubSPD 
Hilde GüneyUWW 
Raphael GüntherVertreter kath. Kirche 
Bilgenur GüzeldereVors. I-Rat 
Marco HaakeSPD30.06.2008
Prof. Dr. Klaus Haerten  
Wilfried HagenackerCDU 
Ursula Hanebeck  
Karl-Heinz HasibetherSPD 
Volker HaubitzCDU 
Peter HeßSPD 
Hannelore Heyne 30.09.2008
Friedrich HillefeldBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Marie-Luise HillefeldBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Eva Holthuis  
Waltraut HolzwarthSPD 
Stefan HonnefFDP 
Ulla HornemannSPD 
Ernst Horstkamp  
Ludger HovestSPD 
Margit IckertVertreterin Schulform - Realschule 
Klemens Isfort  
Wolfgang Jung  
Dr. Panagiotis Karantzinis  
Bernd-Peter KeienborgSPD 
Johannes KemmingCDU 
Birgitta KempkesCDU 
Eberhard Kiel  
Friedhelm KleinFDP 
Klaus KleinCDU 
Dieter KleinpeterCDU 
Wilhelm KlumpKreispolizeibehörde Wesel 
Johannes KnappmannCDU 
Nuray Kocer  
Thomas KochBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Werner KöhlerCDU 
Dilek Konak  
Norbert Otto KuhlmannDIE LINKE 
Franz-Josef KuhmannCDU 
Rene KühnSPD 
Doris KusmanovBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Dagmar LangnerCDU 
Jürgen LantermannWfW 
Klaus LantermannFDP 
Thomas Lemken  
Dietmar Leyendecker 10.03.2009
Harald LickesWfW 
Wolfgang LingkCDU 
Jürgen LinzCDU 
Armin LissekSPD 
Georg Loessel  
Ulrich MaroseSPD 
Karin Marose-TeschkeSPD 
Jan MatschkeSPD 
Norbert MeestersSPD 
Karl-Heinz Mengedodt  
Robert MertensVertreter kath. Kirche 
Ilse Meyer-Molt  
Thomas MollWfW 
Karl-Heinz Mühlhaus 10.03.2009
Anja NabbefeldCDU 
Wilfried NaberBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Hermann Norff  
Birgit NuykenCDU 
Hans Friedrich OberschmidtCDU30.05.2009
Helga OelmüllerUWW 
Margit OesterlingFDP 
Marieta Ohletz  
Jakob OlfenVertreter Schülervertretung 
Hans Dieter Ollesch  
Angelique OomenSPD 
Karl-Heinz OrtlinghausCDU 
Jürgen OrtsVertreter Wohlfahrtsverband - Diakonisches Werk 
Andreas OstCDU 
Fahri ÖzbektasWTA 
Klaus Patalong  
Wilhelm PetersCDU 
Jan-Niclas PinkeCDU 
Paul PlatzerVertreter der Polizei 
Margret RadsakSPD 
Jutta RadtkeCDU 
Thomas RadtkeCDU 
Dr. Guy Rammenzweig  
Ulrich RichartzCDU 
Ralf RiehlVertreter Jugendverband - DLRG 
Frank RothkopfVertreter Stadtsportverband 
Ilse RuthSPD 
Cihan Sarica  
Wolfgang SchanzmannVerwaltung 
Nelli Schenke  
Jürgen SchildbergerCDU22.11.2008
Gerold Schimmöller  
Karl-Heinz SchlekingFDP 
Karl-Heinz SchlosserBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Sabine Scholten  
Stefan Scholten  
Dr. Heinzgerd SchottCDU 
Barbara Schüler  
Frank SchultenCDU 
Gisela Schultz  
Norbert Schulz-WemhoffSPD 
Dieter Schütte  
Bernhard SchweerCDU 
Werner SchweickertSPD 
Manfred SevenheckCDU 
Barbara SiegVertreterin der Arbeitsagentur 
Dieter SkusaVertreter Jugendverband - Stadtjugendring 
Hans-Dieter SpaltmannSPD 
Rudolf SpelmannsCDU 
Wolfgang SpychalskiSPD 
Uta SteffensFDP 
Michael SteinCDU 
Gisela StelzerCDU 
Felix StephanSPD 
Hartmut StepputtCDU 
Klaus-Peter StocklassaCDU 
Selahattin TagayKUW 
Hüriyet Talinli  
Halit Talmac  
Peter TebbeSPD 
Michael TekolfVertreter Wohlfahrtsverband - Caritas 
Patrick TenhaeffWfW 
Wilhelm TheißenCDU 
Dirk TimmermannVertreter Schulform - Gesamtschule 
Joachim Tinzfraktionslos 
Wilhelm TrippeSPD 
Helmut TrittmacherSPD 
Birgül Ulu  
Fritz-Volker Valk  
Klaus Robert Vogel  
Amina von der LindenVerteterin Schülervertretung 
Wahlleiter  
Astrid Wahl-WeberVertreterin Schulform - Grundschule 
Heinz-Albert WeberStadtsportverband 
Dr. Klaus Weinrich  
Reinhard Weiß  
Erich WellmannCDU 
Ulrike Westkamp  
Edmund WetterCDU 
Claus WinklerCDU 
Karin WirgesVertreterin Schulform - Förderschule 
Bertina Witzel-Gönner  
Jürgen Wolters  
Sener Zaman  
  •  198 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 15.07.2020 06:34:02
  • Seitenanfang