Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Norbert AckermannSPD 
Sabine AhuaVertreterin Jugendverband - Stadtjugendring23.06.2015
Yasemin Akcetin 04.03.2010
Thomas AlbertsFDP30.06.2015
Thorsten AlbrechtSPD 
Werner Aleweiler 27.10.2009
Ute AmbergeSPD 
Thomas AmrheinBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Mark AnkerFDP23.06.2014
Ralf AstFDP 
Lieselotte BacherVertreterin der Wohlfahrtsverbände - Detscher Kinderschutzbund23.06.2014
Roman BacherSPD23.06.2014
Heinz-Walter BaldoweCDU 
Marion BarcheVertreterin evg. Kirchengemeinde 
Stephanie Barth  
Klaus Bauer 23.06.2014
Bernd Baumann 27.10.2009
Ludger BeckerSPD 
Rainer BenienDez. III 
Alexandra BergVertreterin Jugendamtselternbeirat01.03.2016
Katharina BergVertreterin der Schulen 
Vera BergerVertreterin Wohlfahrtsverband - Caritasverband 
Hans-Jürgen BernerFDP 
Peter BernsFDP 
Magdalene Berthin 18.10.2017
Lazgin Bice 04.03.2010
Martina BiebersdorfVertreterin evg. Kirche 
Uwe BiebertSPD11.12.2012
Hildegard Bielenstein 16.03.2010
Josefa BittnerCDU20.10.2009
Simon BleckmannVertreter AWO14.03.2017
Rolf BlommenSPD 
Norbert BöhmerFDP 
Hans-Jürgen BökenSPD 
Heike Böken-HeinemannVertreterin Schulform - Realschule 
Anne BongersVertreterin Jugendamtselternbeirat03.03.2015
Michael BossBündnis 90/Die Grünen29.02.2012
Dr. Stephanie BoßerhoffVertreterin Marien-Hospital 
Franz BothenWfW 
Reinhold BrandsCDU 
Dorothee BraunerVertreterin Schulform - Gymnasium 
Karin BremkensVertreter Wohlfahrtsverbände 
Michael BrinkhoffCDU 
Andrea BrinkmannVertreterin Paritätischer Wohlfahrtsverband 
Ila Brix-LeusmannVerwaltung 
Ursula Bröcheler 11.09.2012
Tim BrömmlingSPD 
Renate BrützelVertreterin evg. Kirchengemeinde13.12.2018
Dagmar BücheCDU 
Christoph BuchmannSPD 
Heinrich BuchmannCDU23.06.2014
Thomas BückmannFDP23.06.2014
Horst BuhnersSPD27.10.2009
Volker BurgerFDP24.06.2014
Bernd BuschmannCDU24.06.2014
Wilhelm BußmannSPD30.11.2013
Martin BußmeierVertreter der kath. Kirche 
Daniel ButewegWWW - Piraten - Fraktion10.11.2015
Atif Cengiz 04.03.2010
Marco CerenerWfW-Fraktion 
Martin CischJugendamtselternbeirat - stellv. Vorsitzender und Pressesprecher10.03.2020
Laurenz ClaußSchülervertreter Beirat MKS18.10.2017
Helmut ConradsCDU 
Dorothee CramerVertreterin Förderverein MKS - stellv. 
Günter Crefeld 10.03.2009
Aziz DemirbasCDU23.06.2014
Veysel DemirbasDIE LINKE18.05.2012
Karl-Heinz DemkowskySPD 
Volker Dingebauer genannt ZurniedenCDU 
Helmut DismerCDU 
Jürgen Dorn 12.11.2013
Michael DornowVertreter Wohlfahrtsverband - Deutscher Kinderschutzbund10.12.2019
Hermann DreßlerVertreter Gericht05.03.2018
Klemens DrobnickiFDP 
Bernhard DymskiCDU 
Christine Eberhardt 12.04.2011
Johanna EckhardtSPD 
Georgios EfthimiouSPD 
Angelika EichmannVertreterin Arbeitsverwaltung10.12.2019
Friedrich EifertFDP 
Sharif El OmariILW13.11.2013
Peter El-MohaselDIE LINKE04.07.2017
Dr. Jörg EmptNiederrheinischer Kunstverein15.11.2019
Maria EngelsSeniorenbeirat 
Fetullah Erdogan 04.03.2010
Hatice Erhan 04.03.2010
Alfred EschCDU 
Oliver EulCDU 
Dagmar Ewert-KruseFDP 
Michael FaßbenderKreispolizeibehörde Wesel 
Patrick FehrSPD12.03.2019
Madeleine FeldmannCDU 
Marlies Magdalena FeyVertreterin DRK03.03.2015
Petra Fiedler 12.04.2011
Gabriela Fischellfraktionslos (seit 16.10.2013, vorher Die LINKE)23.06.2014
Helmut Fischer 27.10.2009
Marianne FischerCDU27.10.2009
Burkhard FlockKreispolizeibehörde02.07.2019
Michael Flohr 01.01.2011
Barbara FloresVertreterin Wohlfahrtsverband - Deutscher Kinderschutzbund 
Claudia Fockenberg 13.12.2011
Antonio FrancoJugendamtselternbeirat06.03.2018
Bettina FrenzelCDU 
Ruth FreßmannSPD 
Ursula FrickeSeniorenbeirat07.11.2017
Halyna FritzILGFW 
Paul-Georg FritzBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Ina GaastraVertreterin Schulform - Realschule31.01.2019
Georg GabrielSPD 
Andrea GalonskaVertreterin Paritätischer Wohlfahrtsverband 
Christoph GardemannCDU 
Wolfgang GardemannCDU27.10.2009
Reimund Gayck 01.01.2011
Tobias GeerißenCDU 
Peter GeerlingsFDP13.03.2012
Kerstin Gelbke-MotteVertreterin Schulform - Förderschule30.06.2015
Rainer GellingsCDU 
Birgit GeorgeVertreterin Förderverein 
Holger GerardsVertreter der Polizei01.03.2016
Annika GerbenerVertreterin Jugendverband - Eselrock e. V.23.06.2015
Bruno GerwersCDU20.10.2009
Dirk GiesenFDP 
Heinrich GilhausCDU20.10.2009
Jürgen Gillhaußen 16.03.2010
Mechthild Gillhaußen 16.03.2010
Jürgen GöbelerCDU 
Christoph GockelnSPD 
Barbara Goergen-GormannsILGFW 
Heidrun GoldbachVertreterin evg. Kirchengemeinde21.05.2019
Anton GölleLehrervertretung07.05.2019
Jörg Gonschior 27.10.2009
Anna GoreckiStadtjugendring 
Ulrich GorrisBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Friedel Görtzen 27.10.2009
Adalbert GoseCDU23.06.2014
Frank GrootensCDU28.02.2017
Walter GroßmannVertreter Stadtsportverband 
Uwe Großwendt-NeuDIE LINKE 
Serafin GrothDRK 
Manfred GrubSPD20.10.2009
Fahrettin GünesWTA24.06.2014
Hilde GüneyUWW23.06.2014
Raphael GüntherVertreter kath. Kirche 
Felix GürtzgenSPD13.11.2018
Bilgenur GüzeldereVors. I-Rat16.03.2010
Marco HaakeSPD30.06.2008
Dirk HaarmannDez. III22.06.2014
Prof. Dr. Klaus Haerten 20.05.2014
Wilfried HagenackerCDU23.06.2014
Dominique HageneSchülervertretung der 15 bis18 jährigen 
Arndt HanauskaSPD30.06.2018
Ursula Hanebeck 12.04.2011
Wolfgang HänelSPD 
Carolin HankeVertreterin Kirchengemeinde - katholisch 
Regina HankeNiederrheinischer Kunstverein 
Hairentin Hasan 23.06.2014
Karl-Heinz HasibetherSPD 
Kerstin HassVertreterin Arbeitsverwaltung 
Petra Haße-SchneiderVertreter Schulform - Gymnasium 
Volker HaubitzCDU13.06.2018
Andreas HebingVertreter Jugendverband - Eselrock e.V. 
Peter Hecht 20.05.2014
Antonia HeimüllerSchülervertretung der 15 - 18 jährigen 
Konstantin HeimüllerSchülervertretung der 12 - 15 jährigen 
Detlef HeinzSPD 
Friedhelm HeinzenEhrenamtlicher Behindertenbeauftragter Stadt Wesel 
Sabine HellebrandVertreterin Schule - Grundschule 
Gisela HenschelSeniorenbeirat 
Sebastian HenseCDU 
Christian HerbersSPD10.12.2013
Markus HeßJugendamtselternbeirat 
Peter HeßSPD31.03.2019
Hannelore Heyne 30.09.2008
Karl-Heinz HildebrandtSPD 
Kate HildebrandtVertreterin Lehrervertretung21.09.2017
Friedrich HillefeldBündnis 90/Die Grünen31.10.2016
Marie-Luise HillefeldBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Laura HochstratSchülervertretung der 12 - 15 jährigen 
Eva Holthuis 23.06.2014
Waltraut HolzwarthSPD 
Stefan HonnefFDP31.12.2014
Irene Hontecillas  
Ulla HornemannSPD 
Ernst Horstkamp 20.10.2009
Ludger HovestSPD 
Jan-Philipp Moritz HußmannSPD 
Margit IckertVertreterin Schulform - Realschule12.07.2018
Klemens Isfort 16.03.2010
Heike IsraelSPD 
Walter ItjeshorstCDU 
Nike Jäger 11.06.2014
Christoph JamaLehrervertretung07.05.2019
Maik JansenCDU 
Dietrich JaschikDIE LINKE 
Felix JaschikDIE LINKE10.02.2016
Jens JaschikDIE LINKE03.11.2015
Eva-Maria JungVertreterin Schulform - Grundschule31.01.2018
Wolfgang Jung 31.12.2010
Patrick KämmererSPD 
Reiner Kampermann 31.01.2012
Ali KaplanIntegrationsrat 
Dr. Panagiotis Karantzinis 15.03.2010
Bernd-Peter KeienborgSPD 
Johannes KemmingCDU27.10.2009
Ingrid Kempken-WeusterVertreterin Schulform - Hauptschule06.03.2018
Birgitta KempkesCDU 
Eberhard Kiel 16.03.2010
Ursula Klammer 05.06.2013
Jürgen KleffelSeniorenbeirat 
Friedhelm KleinFDP27.10.2009
Klaus KleinCDU 
Daniel Kleine-VehnSPD 
Dieter KleinpeterCDU 
Stefan KlimeckJugendamtselternbeirat06.03.2018
Wilhelm KlumpKreispolizeibehörde Wesel 
Alessa KlüsenerVertreterin Wohlfahrtsverbände Diakonisches Werk 
Christian Knapp 03.05.2011
Johannes KnappmannCDU23.06.2014
Oguz KocaWTA23.06.2014
Günay Kocak 23.06.2014
Ercan KocerWTA16.12.2016
Nuray Kocer 16.03.2010
Thomas KochBündnis 90/Die Grünen19.02.2014
Susanne KockEvg. Kirchengemeinde13.12.2016
Eva Johanna KohlBündnis 90/Die Grünen17.12.2013
Wilfried KohlerVertreter der kath. Kirche 
Werner KöhlerCDU 
Heike Kohlhase 23.06.2014
Anke Kollöchter  
Dilek Konak 04.03.2010
Leon KoopSPD 
Eva Maria Kortenbruck-GorrisBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Dirk KortenbuschBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Diana KosinVertreterin Schulform - Hauptschule 
Dr. Hartmut KötterFDP 
Miriam KownatzkiFDP 
Daniela KraschVertreterin Evg. Kirchengemeinde 
Christian KrummeVertreter Förderverein 
Norbert Otto KuhlmannDIE LINKE 
Franz-Josef KuhmannCDU20.10.2009
Rene KühnSPD 
Ekkehard Kühne 01.10.2010
Ulrich KuklinskiDIE LINKE 
Daniel KunstlebenDez. III28.02.2017
Doris KusmanovBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Martin LambertCDU 
Dagmar LangnerCDU27.10.2009
Jürgen LantermannWfW 
Klaus LantermannFDP 
Heinz-Ulrich LeistnerVertreter der Schulen 
Thomas Lemken 23.06.2014
Dietmar Leyendecker 10.03.2009
Harald LickesWfW29.06.2016
Gertrud LimanSeniorenbeirat 
Wolfgang LingkCDU 
Jürgen LinzCDU 
Armin LissekSPD22.07.2012
Ralph ListSPD 
Sabine ListSPD 
Georg Loessel 31.12.2009
Christoph LohmannCDU 
Rudolf Lörcksfraktionslos 
Ilka LöserVertreterin Förderverein MKS 
Michael Lucka-Freiherr von Eerde 26.06.2012
Thomas LuzatJugendamtselternbeirat10.11.2016
Tanja Maciejewski 27.11.2009
Jens MahnVertreter Schulform - Realschule 
Ulrich MaroseSPD 
Karin Marose-TeschkeSPD27.10.2009
Marco MarschallCDU 
Stephan MätelingCDU 
Jan MatschkeSPD 
Norbert MeestersSPD 
Sandra MeestersDIE LINKE 
Rolf MeißlerSPD 
Uwe MelchersCDU 
Karl-Heinz Mengedodt 21.09.2010
Tanja MenninghausVertreter Schulform - Gesamtschule10.03.2020
Georg Mersmann 11.06.2014
Rieke Mersmann 11.06.2014
Robert MertensVertreter kath. Kirche 
Manfred MertschingEhrenamtlicher Behindertenbeauftragter28.02.2017
Ilse Meyer-Molt 23.06.2014
Claudia MöhlmannUWW23.06.2014
Heidi Mohr-Scholmanns  
Eva MolaFDP15.02.2014
Thomas MollWfW 
Karl-Heinz Mühlhaus 10.03.2009
Thorsten MüllerCDU 
Dorothea MünnichCDU23.08.2017
Anja NabbefeldCDU24.04.2018
Michael NabbefeldCDU24.04.2018
Wilfried NaberBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.06.2014
Dr. Björn NehlsenVertreter Förderverein 
Lioba Nehlsen 02.12.2013
Lukas Nehlsen 11.06.2014
Christiane NeuDIE LINKE 
Marie-Paule NeuILGFW 
Alexander NeubauerSPD13.03.2012
Felicitas Neuhaus 11.06.2014
Claudia NewmanSPD 
Duc Huy NguyenSPD06.08.2018
Inga Nieländer-TenhaeffFDP 
Barbara NitschBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Andre NitscheCDU 
Hermann Norff 27.10.2009
Birgit NuykenCDU 
Sebastian NuykenCDU 
Hans Friedrich OberschmidtCDU30.05.2009
Christoph OehmenVertreter Lehrervertretung TVÖD07.05.2019
Finja OelkersVertreterin Wohlfahrtsverband - Diakonisches Werk14.11.2018
Michael OelkersFDP 
Helga OelmüllerUWW23.06.2014
Margit OesterlingFDP 
Günter OhletzSPD23.06.2014
Marieta Ohletz 11.09.2012
Ann-Kristin OlfenVertreterin Elternvertretung05.07.2019
Jakob OlfenVertreter Schülervertretung11.12.2014
Hans Dieter Ollesch 08.05.2012
Önder ÖlmezIntegrationsrat 
Angelique OomenSPD13.03.2012
Karl-Heinz OrtlinghausCDU 
Jürgen OrtsVertreter Wohlfahrtsverband - Diakonisches Werk 
Andreas OstCDU23.06.2014
Arno OstwaldBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.06.2017
Manuela Ostwald-JohnBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.06.2017
Dr. Brigitte OtteVertreterin Förderverein23.04.2018
Heinz OverkampCDU 
Fahri ÖzbektasWTA 
Klaus Patalong 27.10.2009
Axel PaulikBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Martina Peipe-TermathVertreterin Jugendverband - Frauengruppe Wesel (Mädchenarbeit)14.11.2018
Wilhelm PetersCDU17.12.2013
Jan-Niclas PinkeCDU27.10.2009
Paul PlatzerVertreter der Polizei03.03.2015
Birgit QuenterFDP 
Brigitte RadoyVertreterin Lehrervertretung TVÖD 
Margret RadsakSPD 
Jutta RadtkeCDU 
Thomas RadtkeCDU27.10.2009
Freydun Ramezani FesghandisDIE LINKE 
Dr. Guy Rammenzweig 21.09.2010
Dr. med. Ullrich RauppVertreter Marienhospital24.04.2018
Cirstin RehbergSPD 
Anke ReineckeVertreterin Elternvertretung 
Roman ReischDIE LINKE 
Bernd ReutherFDP 
Heike ReutherFDP 
Ulrich RichartzCDU 
Philipp RichterFDP 
Lia RidderSchülertreterin (Altersgruppe 12-15 Jahre)18.10.2017
Anja RiehlDLRG23.06.2014
Ralf RiehlVertreter Jugendverband - DLRG 
Christian RiehmSPD 
Maurice Ritzerow-DüdingCDU12.11.2019
Lars RohdeCDU 
Ann-Christin RosenkranzVertreterin DRK 
Frank RothkopfVertreter Stadtsportverband 
Andrea RüdSeniorenbeirat 
Hannelore RulofsVertreterin Arbeitsverwaltung 
Ilse RuthSPD 
Fikret SamhalWTA24.06.2014
Münevver SamhalWTA 
Cihan SaricaWTA05.12.2016
Monika SchaeferFDP24.06.2014
Wolfgang SchanzmannVerwaltung 
Jörg ScheelhaaseVertreter Förderverein23.04.2018
Peter SchenkEhrenamtlicher Behindertenbeauftragter01.03.2018
Nelli Schenke 23.06.2014
Jürgen SchildbergerCDU27.10.2009
Nicole SchillingsLehrervertretung21.09.2017
Gerold Schimmöller 27.10.2009
Karl-Heinz SchlekingFDP 
Karl-Heinz SchlosserBündnis 90/Die Grünen27.10.2009
Jan Schlusemannfraktionslos 
Birgit SchlüterCDU15.03.2020
Tobias SchlüterSPD 
Peter SchmidtSPD 
Yvonne SchmidtSeniorenbeirat 
Christina SchneiderElternvertretung 
Karen SchneiderVertreterin Schulform - Gymnasium 
Heinrich SchniedersSeniorenbeirat 
Ulrike SchoenenVerteterin evg. Kirchengemeinde 
Sabine Scholten 27.10.2009
Stefan Scholten 27.10.2009
Dr. Heinzgerd SchottCDU31.07.2016
Manfred SchrammBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Herbert SchröderDIE LINKE27.07.2011
Michael SchröderCDU 
Noel SchroersFDP 
Barbara Schüler 10.11.2013
Frank SchultenCDU 
Gisela Schultz 27.10.2009
Hilmar SchulzDIE LINKE12.02.2013
Hilmar SchulzSPD 
Norbert Schulz-WemhoffSPD 
Andreas Schürerfraktionslos 
Imke SchüringDie Linke 
Johannes SchürmannSeniorenbeirat 
Dieter Schütte 27.10.2009
Inga SchwarzeWWW-Piraten-Fraktion30.11.2016
Bernhard SchweerCDU27.10.2009
Werner SchweickertSPD20.10.2009
Dr. Desiree Seebohm-GieshoffVertreterin Förderverein20.05.2014
Norbert SegerathDIE LINKE 
Rachel SekuraSchülervertreterin (Altersgruppe 15-18 Jahre)18.10.2017
Ismail SenWTA24.06.2014
Manfred SevenheckCDU 
Brigitte SiebertSPD 
Barbara SiegVertreterin der Arbeitsagentur10.12.2019
Katharina Sildatkefraktionslos23.06.2014
Dieter SkusaVertreter Jugendverband - Stadtjugendring 
Hans-Dieter SpaltmannSPD24.06.2014
Rudolf SpelmannsCDU24.06.2014
Wolfgang SpychalskiSPD 
Daniela StaudeCDU24.10.2018
Uta SteffensFDP29.08.2014
Michael SteinCDU 
Mike SteinhaufCDU 
Gisela StelzerCDU24.06.2014
Felix StephanSPD 
Hartmut StepputtCDU 
Klaus-Peter StocklassaCDU23.06.2014
Dana StraszydloJugendamtselternbeirat - Vorsitzende 
Elena StrubeVertreterin Verbände - AWO 
Hans-Herbert Stütgensfraktionslos23.06.2014
Pascal SzychowiakCDU03.03.2018
Selahattin TagayKUW24.06.2014
Hüriyet Talinli 04.03.2010
Halit Talmac 16.03.2010
Marco TappeßerFDP 
Patrick te PaßSPD 
Peter TebbeSPD23.06.2014
Michael TekolfVertreter Wohlfahrtsverband - Caritas 
Patrick TenhaeffWfW 
Christoph TerhorstVertreter Gerichte 
Robert TerhorstCDU 
Wilhelm TheißenCDU 
Jörg ThelenSPD 
Martina Thielbeer-ClaußVertreterin Förderverein 
Matthias ThürmerCDU 
Rolf TiemannDIE LINKE21.11.2011
Dirk TimmermannVertreter Schulform - Gesamtschule 
Joachim Tinzfraktionslos24.06.2014
Christoph TischkewitzSPD 
Thorben-Pascal TriebseesFDP18.06.2019
Wilhelm TrippeSPD23.06.2014
Helmut TrittmacherSPD 
Heike TudaVertreterin Schulform - Realschule10.03.2020
Andreas ÜffingCDU 
Birgül Ulu 04.03.2010
Fritz-Volker Valk 27.10.2009
Christiane van DeestSeniorenbeirat12.09.2016
Michael van MeerbeckVertreter der kath. Kirche23.06.2014
Klaus Robert Vogel 27.10.2009
Claudia VogtVertreterin Marienhospital 
Amina von der LindenVerteterin Schülervertretung11.12.2014
Lucia von HartenVertreterin Arbeiterwohlfahrt12.05.2020
Dr. Ulrike von StoltzenbergDIE LINKE 
Alexander VorrathVertreter Amtsgericht 
Sabine VosVertreterin Lehrervertretung Honorarkräfte 
Barbara WagnerDIE LINKE 
Christina WagnerSPD 
Günther WagnerDIE LINKE 
Wahlleiter  
Astrid Wahl-WeberVertreterin Schulform - Grundschule 
Benjamin WalchVertreter Arbeiterwohlfahrt 
Heinz-Albert WeberStadtsportverband22.06.2010
Gabriele WegnerSPD28.10.2009
Klaus-Joachim WeilSeniorenbeirat11.11.2014
Thomas WeinbrennerWWW - Piraten - Fraktion26.04.2016
Dr. Klaus Weinrich 27.10.2009
Reinhard Weiß 27.10.2009
Erich WellmannCDU20.10.2009
Simon WestFDP17.04.2012
Ulrike Westkamp  
Edmund WetterCDU27.10.2009
Sandra Wevers  
Claus WinklerCDU27.10.2009
Birgit Wintgens-HalbachVertreterin Schule - Hauptschule 
Karin WirgesVertreterin Schulform - Förderschule30.06.2015
Bertina Witzel-Gönner 13.12.2011
Susanne WolbringVertreterin Jugendverband - Frauengruppe Wesel (Mädchenarbeit)14.11.2018
Richard WolsingCDU 
Jürgen Wolters 27.10.2009
Leif WoltersDie LINKE02.11.2010
Thomas WoykVertreter Kreispolizeibehörde16.05.2017
Yalcin YilmazSPD31.07.2017
Sener Zaman 04.03.2010
Eva-Maria Zimprich 12.04.2011
Helmut Zirk 16.03.2010
  •  491 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 11.07.2020 05:34:02
  • Seitenanfang